Senioren teams Voorjaarscompetitie 2020

Dinsdagmorgen

   

DD17+ PAGN1

DD17+PAGN2

 

Sandra Kest

Meriam Schipper

 

Mariska Gielen

Ellen Buijs

 

Marion Bunt

Woutrien Terpstra

 

Marjolein Visscher

Carla vd Beemd

 

Ria Oonincx

Mirjam Sanderson

 
 

Annemarie van Merode

 
     

DD17+ PAGN3

DD17+PAGN4

 

Lily vd Bosch

Jenny Lauwerijssen

 

Lia Rubbens

Ria Somers

 

Lia Lauwerijssen

Ineke Bijl

 

Nini Schager

Jeanne van de Leur

 

Annemarie Israel

Joke Kouters

 
     

Donderdagavond

   

DD17+PAGN1

DD17+PAGN2

 

Maud den Uil

Joyce Hoogers

 

Heid van de Luijtgaarden

Jeanette de Bree

 

Jessica Schouw

Laura van der Linden

 

Iris Vervaart

Christel Gabriels

 

Maaike de Kroon

Vanessa Hollestelle

 

Esmee Verhaart

   
     

DD17+PAGN3

DD17+PAGN4

 

Linda Laugs

Inge van Rie

 

Christianne Lepoeter

Patricia Casteleijn

 

Nicole van den Bosch

Corine Waanders

 

Annemarie den Dulk

Anouk van Ipenburg

 

Anoeska de Vugt

Sarah van Swieten

 

Manon Landheer

Monique Rasenberg

 
 

Marijke Heijens

 
     

Vrijdagmiddag

   

GD50+PAGN1

GD50+PAGN2

 

Jan Kroes

Jeanne van de Leur

 

Susan Kroes

Joost van de Leur

 

Ellen Klaassen

Jenny Lauwerijssen

 

Aad Klaassen

Lia Rubbens

 

Rina Evers

Sjaak de Kroon

 

Jan Gijselaar

   
     

Vrijdagavond

   

HD17+PAGN1

HD35+PAGN1

 

Martijn Hoefnagels

John Hermans

 

Wout Buijs

Bart Wirken

 

Wilco Haverkamp

Erik Hage

 

Mathijs Schipper

Mike Martens

 

Mark Wildekamp

Allard Vermunt

 

Mick Roovers

Peter Nelemans

 
     

HD35+PAGN2

HD35+PAGN3

 

Arjan Brugel

Winfried van Roessel

 

Mario van der Heide

William van Huijgevoort

 

Rene van den Bosch

John Faijaars

 

Frits Harteveld

Arjan Faijaars

 

Henry Lazaroms

Wim Jansen

 

Jeroen de Vugt

Peter Brands

 

Jan Willem Peters

Ed van Swieten

 
     

HD35+PAGN4

HD35+PAGN5

 

Max Timmerman

Leon Sonneveld

 

Michael Zwanenburg

John Bastiaanse

 

Mario Lauwerijssen

Wesley van Dalen

 

Navin Nejal

Bjorn van Ipenburg

 

Niek Jansen

Laurens van Wessel

 

Julien Beenakkers

Sjoerd van Hassel

 
 

Sander Uiterwaal

 
     

DD17+PAGN1

   

Inez Pieters

   

Dieske Schoemaker

   

Anke Buijs

   

Marion den Hooglander

   

Charlotte Somers

   

Lana Leijdekkers

   

Manouk van Oosterhout

   

Tenny van Wortel

   

Susan de Vos

   
     

DD35+PAGN1

   

Anja Brugel

   

Rian Rasenberg

   

Mariella van Elteren

   

Sonja Adriaanse

   

Esther Peters

   

Gitte van der Heide

   

Ans Machielse

   
     

GD17+PAGN1

   

Sanne Lucassen

   

Ronald Lucassen

   

Mariska Gielen

   

Berco Gielen

   

Sandra Kest

   

Marcel van Liere

   
     

GD35+PAGN1

   

Maria van Oosterhout

   

Annemarie van Merode

   

Jan den Hooglander

   

Jos Blaauwhof

   

Annemarie Israel

   
     

Zaterdag

   

Heren 17+ PAGN1

Heren 17+ PAGN2

Heren 17+ PAGN3

Henk Valentijn

Erik Oonincx

Bart Vervaart

Johan Suijkerbuijk

Jort Schoemaker

Dirk Vervaart

Harm vd Braak

Pieter Jonker

Thomas Melisse

Luuk Jochems

Ricardo Konings

Bart van Roon

Cor Leijs

Ifrim Bink

Joost Kuijstermans

Patrick vd Heijkant

Rob van Oosterhout

Jurgen Nooten

     

Heren 35+ PAGN1

Heren 35+ PAGN2

 

Fred vd Peet

Peter vd Maagdenberg

 

John Hermans

Ron van Merode

 

Peter Nelemans

Hans Oonincx

 

Rene Haanskorf

Rene vd Beemd

 

Don Palinckx

Wil Schipper

 
 

Peck de Jong

 
     

Dames 17+PAGN1

   

Linda Lauwerijssen

   

Sanne Rommens

   

Brenda Faijaars

   

Joanna Bottema

   

Rachel Bink

   

Marion Jongenelen

   

Carla vd Beemd

   
     

Gemengd 17+ PAGN1

   

Heidi vd Luijtgaarden

   

Dennis Slooters

   

Sanne Lucassen

   

Theo vd Luijtgaarden

   

Esmee Verhaart

   
     

Zondag

   

Heren PAGN1

Dames PAGN1

 

Niall van Liere

Eline Bunt

 

Julien van Liere

Kirsten van de Weijde

 

Gairo Juliana

Indy Roobol

 

Jano Gerrits

Steffi Fredrix

 

Nick Vissenberg

Anne Gielen

 
 

Corina Jagt